Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image Image

PS3Blog.net | April 26, 2017

Scroll to top

Top

12 Comments

Free Points Saturday | Nov. 5

Yes, I know I’m a day late. But better late than never, eh? This time you will have to search around PS3Blog.net to find the answers. It’s not hard, just have to look in the right place. The first 10 people that get it right will get 150 points, which is enough for a entry into a giveaway.

Enter the 3rd person to join PS3Blog.net and the 1st Group Created

Sorry, a little too late! The answer was GaijinBiker Jay Fan Club.

Comments

  1. yay searching around paid off. thanks for the Points !

  2. Took a few seconds but easy to figure out. I like the points. Thanks.

  3. I don’t understand the significance of it 🙁

  4. Isli: I don’t understand the significance of it :(   

    There is none.

  5. Ah, alright then! I love what the first group created was.

  6. woo more points

  7. Hmm, didn’t know that group even exists lol

  8. For the second week in a row, I am the last person to get the points. I’m barely squeaking by haha

  9. wolfkin

    boo me being late to the party…. -_- oh well. next time gadget.. next time.

  10. dragon290513

    damn im late :(. Was busy as hell today though I check the site out alot yesterday hoping this would pop up 🙁

  11. lol, this was a tough one ;p

  12. SOB! I forgot about this again. Well congrats Bloggers! Enjoy (>>) for now…..

Please Login / Register to Submit a Comment